Team Green vs. Team Blue

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 25, 2017 6:00 PM Junior League Juniors West Season 1

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Green – Coach Mark181333Loss
Flex on em (Team Blue)292857Win

Venue

Bishop Marrocco Gym
1515 Bloor St. W.

Team Green – Coach Mark

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Jaylen Campbell6340200330120
7Kevin Nguyen7370112090221
10Dalton Galloway6370400063021
24Sherwin Cruz0020100020010
8Ryan Boatswain1427311133102061
23Saumya Khati0010000020010
4Tenisha Thompson0020000020000
 Total 3311303192563453143

Flex on em (Team Blue)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Josh FleckForward114111201350613
8Liam Rodriguez3021100161111
24Duane Douglas104180422180101
30Inno Monton3021500130131
3Tyler Jean30152500023140301
 Total 5723583122593611257
PTS
33
57
FGM
11
23
FGA
30
58
3PM
3
3
3PA
19
12
FTM
2
2
FTA
5
5
AST
6
9
RBS
34
36
BLK
5
1
STL
3
12
TO
14
5
PF
3
7