,

Team Green vs. Team Red

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 23, 2017 6:00 PM Junior League Juniors West Season 1

Results

TeamTOutcome
Team Green – Coach Mark60Loss
Team Red – Coach Keane80Win

Venue

Bishop Marrocco Gym
1515 Bloor St. W.

Team Green – Coach Mark

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Jaylen Campbell84120200340020
7Kevin Nguyen10590100170111
8Ryan Boatswain18672900630020
10Dalton Galloway177141400091200
24Sherwin Cruz5111300110010
23Saumya Khati2130000000100
 Total 6024464190011241461

Team Red – Coach Keane

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
3Ben Shapiro0000100040111
7Tahj Thomas-Morgan3917251524181201
11Shane Simpson234105900491000
23Jorge Munoz-Shimada6340000240001
24Chris Joseph123112700610000
 Total 8027508222413262313
PTS
60
80
FGM
24
27
FGA
46
50
3PM
4
8
3PA
19
22
FTM
0
2
FTA
0
4
AST
11
13
RBS
24
26
BLK
1
2
STL
4
3
TO
6
1
PF
1
3