Season 18 | Player Rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFGFG%3P%FT%ASTRBSBLKRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Brian Broomes13517370.5330.3750.4091791313.02.41.30.419.3
2Udrea Russell9411070.4550.3560.667335427.74.71.40.313.4
3QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsGreg Churchill1309770.4610.3230.571243124.43.41.30.318.6
4Mark McNee1189550.5160.2080.48784048.01.62.00.823.6
5Jay Raj1019470.5270.5280.400282703.94.00.70.014.4
6Bobby Fenton788970.4760.2500.520165217.42.31.00.111.1
7Brandon Baranaitis748360.5070.1670.30074036.71.20.80.512.3
8Ladre Brown998270.5260.2500.73373304.71.01.30.014.1
9Andrew Vaisar758170.4420.2500.26336649.40.40.60.610.7
10Ross Corley427670.4870.5000.750114907.01.60.40.06.0
11Roberto Michels867070.4000.4100.667174236.02.40.90.412.3
12qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsCarrie Leung836860.4510.3131.000133465.72.21.21.013.8
13Raef Brisbin546570.4040.5240.50054155.90.70.90.77.7
14QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsShaquille Legall436460.3810.4670.364233726.23.81.80.37.2
15David Bonan936470.4380.3440.368133515.01.92.10.113.3
16Matthew Smith716440.5830.4580.57162315.81.50.30.317.8
17QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsTevin Simpson716250.5710.4380.000101422.82.01.40.414.2
18Atil Williams686150.4710.4320.66733517.00.60.80.213.6
19sub5160160.3860.1580.286125533.40.80.50.23.2
20Andre Woodroffe895950.4250.2900.667143016.02.80.60.217.8
21Brian Harris675870.4460.3040.400143525.02.01.90.39.6
22Jayden Mullings405050.6000.5560.00052014.01.00.80.28.0
23Mike Milligan474360.3330.3550.000273405.74.51.00.07.8
24Tal Marantz504240.4090.3180.62592506.32.31.80.012.5
25Odai Shatara384070.4050.4120.333181802.62.60.90.05.4
26Tyler Jean463850.4760.0000.71462014.01.20.40.29.2
27Scott Loane593770.4000.3411.00062012.90.91.30.18.4
28Andy (Miwa) Ando463670.3830.4550.000111612.31.61.00.16.6
29Cameron Moore473530.5330.5000.55671003.32.30.30.015.7
30Alvee Alam413440.4440.5830.000111403.52.80.50.010.3
31qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAndre Janveaux423450.3570.2000.90962204.41.20.80.08.4
32Gabriel Gal193460.3750.0001.000112203.71.81.30.03.2
33D’Wayne Haye212750.4290.4000.33341623.20.80.60.44.2
34John Brand262660.3100.3080.00043435.70.70.00.54.3
35Anthony Omolaye122650.3130.2500.00052304.61.01.20.02.4
36Josh Fleck102650.3330.4000.000111402.82.20.80.02.0
37Alex Redekop162650.7270.0000.00001603.20.00.00.03.2
38sub182340.5330.0000.6674601.51.01.50.04.5
39Duane Douglas442360.3730.3750.75011813.00.20.70.27.3
40Clavin162220.5000.0000.66761125.53.00.51.08.0
41Joaquim Peixoto142240.4380.0000.00031203.00.81.00.03.5
42Jay Are (JR) Manlucu242130.7500.6000.7142301.00.70.00.08.0
43Simon Bennet222130.3330.0000.57182217.32.71.00.37.3
44Ryan Boatswain412130.3940.3751.00061214.02.00.70.313.7
45Matt Cole312070.3550.3330.333111602.31.60.30.04.4
46David Whalen381850.3890.5630.25041202.40.80.00.07.6
47qsla coed basketball league Toronto 2k RaptorsScott Ahmed61730.5000.0000.00001314.30.00.00.32.0
48Jorge Ulloa81740.3330.0000.00021604.00.50.50.02.0
49Desiree Davis91650.5000.2500.00011402.80.20.40.01.8
50Amy Regan41650.5000.0000.00021202.40.40.20.00.8
51Ryan Reid131520.5451.0000.0001904.50.50.50.06.5
52QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor Keane481560.3040.0000.37592924.81.50.50.38.0
53Paula Ocampo31250.1670.3330.00041302.60.80.40.00.6
54Kyle Williamson681260.3130.2620.250133415.72.21.30.211.3
55Arethea Harris201050.3450.0000.00001202.40.00.40.04.0
56Joseph Stewart41070.5000.0000.0002600.90.30.10.00.6
57Steven Williams5840.2501.0000.0002601.50.50.80.01.3
58Samantha Leclair16860.3530.5000.0002400.70.30.30.02.7
59Dave McNee5830.2220.0000.50011214.00.31.00.31.7
60Jaylen Campbell8530.3640.0000.0003501.71.00.30.02.7
61Efia Tekyi-Annan14570.2800.0000.00021502.10.30.40.02.0
62Amanda Budhoo8420.4000.0000.0002000.01.00.00.04.0
63Megan Druet2420.5000.0000.0000100.50.01.00.01.0
64Vanessa Dicicco8440.3080.0000.0001200.50.30.80.02.0
65qsla co-ed basketball best league in TorontoAaron Rusciolelli19440.4210.3000.0002701.80.50.30.04.8
66Cassandra Burggraaf2430.5000.0000.0000200.70.01.00.00.7
67sub16340.3180.0000.50011002.50.30.50.04.0
68Ashley Woodroffe27370.2950.0000.50011301.90.10.40.03.9
69Sumi Bonyun6230.3330.0000.0001311.00.30.30.32.0
70QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsMervin Sy0250.0000.0000.0003300.60.60.60.00.0
71Tyrone2120.3330.0000.0000301.50.00.00.01.0
72Azis0020.0000.0000.0000000.00.00.00.00.0
73Roshieka Russell0020.0000.0000.0000000.00.00.00.00.0
74Chris Joseph9-120.3330.0000.2503301.51.52.00.04.5
75Chet Zimmerman10-120.3080.2860.0002201.01.00.00.05.0
76Alex Dickie0-110.0000.0000.0000101.00.00.00.00.0
77QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLeynard Ang8-150.2310.2000.0003801.60.60.20.01.6
78Alison Morton13-140.3530.0000.5000511.30.00.30.33.3
79QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLuc Dubois16-120.3330.1671.0003402.01.50.00.08.0
80Kyle Graham52-240.3550.1360.50011102.80.30.50.013.0
81Stefanie Benayon0-750.0000.0000.0001400.80.20.40.00.0
82Roshanda Robinson0-930.0000.0000.0002301.00.70.00.00.0
83Desean Murray86-4560.1830.2860.75083616.01.32.50.214.3