Season 17 Player Rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ASTRBSBLKSTLTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Simon Bennet107142945750.600130.33313180.72230510112095.73.31.20.011.9
2QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsGreg Churchill125129943700.6148180.44427360.75024302612123.32.70.70.213.9
3Brian Broomes1161228551090.505140.2505140.35719544712126.82.40.90.514.5
4Roberto Michels110105938670.56717330.51511140.786834166153.80.90.70.112.2
5QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsShaquille Legall114105738810.4695240.20833470.702164641514206.62.32.10.616.3
6Mark McNee133997441070.4118350.22928510.54912569151378.01.72.11.319.0
7Desean Murray14095848980.49015430.34921240.87514291816133.61.81.00.117.5
8David Whalen9088729640.45317350.4867100.700183605585.12.60.70.012.9
9Jay Are (JR) Manlucu7084923460.5008170.47115200.75094304534.81.00.40.07.8
10Scott Loane6976821410.51218340.529460.6679271102113.41.11.30.18.6
11Gabriel Gal128758501130.44214380.36817270.63013350913104.41.61.10.016.0
12Bobby Fenton8474931780.3972160.12520300.66718510311135.72.00.30.09.3
13Raef Brisbin7474729620.46812250.480370.429434104274.90.60.61.410.6
14David Bonan11474844930.47313360.36115370.40519331109204.12.41.30.114.3
15Clayton4570915430.3497200.350240.5001449498215.41.61.00.45.0
16qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsBrendon Junmany11070738930.40920540.370460.66794231316146.01.31.90.415.7
17Brian Harris7567829560.5187180.3898120.667921365102.61.10.80.49.4
18Andre Woodroffe144668491330.36814510.27530370.81112461514125.81.50.60.118.0
19Kevin4256721570.368020.000020.00074535676.41.00.70.46.0
20Kyle Williamson10055934820.41528710.394120.5009340128123.81.01.30.011.1
21John Brand4253816430.3729300.300120.50055305396.60.60.60.05.3
22qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAndre Janveaux5553620400.5004130.30811140.78662613654.31.00.50.29.2
23Jason Miller4552618290.621250.4007110.636320233113.30.50.50.37.5
24David Vanstone4151618330.545130.333441.00062313653.81.00.50.26.8
25Ross Corley3150711280.393010.0005100.50083304324.71.10.60.04.4
26qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsConrad Gray3449614370.3782110.1824110.364104325667.21.70.80.35.7
27Matt Cole8546722580.37925470.5328110.727101205571.71.40.70.012.1
28Setri Baeta2542510180.556240.500350.60032502155.00.60.40.05.0
29Alvee Alam3442716330.485030.000240.500721187123.01.01.10.14.9
30Tyler Jean104045100.500000.000000.00063013567.51.50.80.32.5
31qsla co-ed basketball best league in TorontoAaron Rusciolelli4438419430.4426200.300111.000111814234.52.81.00.311.0
32qsla coed basketball league Toronto 2k RaptorsScott Ahmed2536613290.448120.500120.500326235114.30.50.50.34.2
33Jay Raj115359461240.37123660.3485110.4551635061063.91.80.70.012.8
34Anthony Omolaye143378190.421380.375000.000730024184.31.00.30.02.0
35Joseph Stewart162898220.364060.000460.66743017893.30.40.80.11.8
36Nigel Clarke3027510230.435030.000140.25041302332.60.80.40.06.0
37QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor Keane6427725650.385190.11113310.419420252112.90.60.70.39.1
38Jayden Mullings3526415380.3956160.375120.50012800467.00.30.00.08.8
39Sub242327120.583670.857000.0000411132.00.00.50.512.0
40John Li2322610310.323130.3332100.200724078124.01.21.20.03.8
41Julius Laurinavicius4121213260.5007160.4386130.4624900434.52.00.00.020.5
42Duane Douglas262049240.375000.0008120.66701406723.50.01.50.06.5
43Jordan3618212330.3644150.267881.00011513617.50.51.50.518.0
44Vito Sanchez3218510230.435380.3758120.6671703321.40.20.60.06.4
45Chad Hayden251889310.2903110.273000.000722129112.80.90.30.13.1
46Alex Redekop2168190.111000.000010.000122011112.80.10.10.00.3
47Azis2215610200.500150.200000.0001712481.20.20.30.23.7
48Hisel10151490.444000.000230.667011011311.00.01.00.010.0
49QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsKris Nicolau81148281010.2779400.22516320.5009520816106.51.11.00.010.1
50Andy (Miwa) Ando2614109260.3463110.273350.60061107961.10.60.70.02.6
51Jennifer Heath4138290.222000.000000.00031005231.30.40.60.00.5
52Cameron Moore5122240.500130.333000.0002513022.51.01.50.52.5
53Brandon Broomes12109270.286120.500130.33316315110.70.10.10.31.3
54Ryan Boatswain3110413380.3425190.263000.00021217413.00.51.80.37.8
55Arethea Harris2110710310.323000.000160.16711504562.10.10.60.03.0
56Mike Milligan24885220.2278230.348020.00081105681.41.00.60.03.0
57Amy Regan485240.500000.000000.0000700151.40.00.00.00.8
58QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsMervin Sy10884140.286010.000240.5008701580.91.00.10.01.3
59sub574260.333120.500010.0000802242.00.00.50.01.3
60Joaquim Peixoto8754160.250050.000000.00021604653.20.40.80.01.6
61Elisa Costa21789350.257130.333221.00011311231.60.10.10.12.6
62Dave McNee12656220.2732130.154020.00071331162.61.40.20.62.4
63Ali JAT sub16546170.353130.333390.3331901342.30.30.30.04.0
64Karla Reyes7533100.300111.000020.0002402141.30.70.70.02.3
65Sub942290.222270.286000.0003500122.51.50.00.04.5
66Sub431230.667000.000000.0000100101.00.00.00.04.0
67Chantal Gray8384220.182050.000020.00061006261.30.80.80.01.0
68QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLeynard Ang16375220.227380.375111.0002702261.00.30.30.02.3
69Paula Ocampo021000.000000.000000.0002000000.02.00.00.00.0
70qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsLynden Barrow321060.000040.000340.7500811038.00.01.01.03.0
71Desiree Davis231610330.3033100.300000.0000703231.20.00.50.03.8
72Elie011010.000000.000000.0000200002.00.00.00.00.0
73Alex Dickie011010.000000.000000.0000200032.00.00.00.00.0
74Dalton Galloway4152120.167040.000010.0002921271.80.40.20.40.8
75Sub201150.200000.000000.0000200032.00.00.00.02.0
76Khaliq000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
77Amanda001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
78Ahnat000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
79Jason000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
80Rayne201130.333000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.02.0
81Armando000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Rayne000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
83Mila000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
84Logan000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
85Khaliq001010.000000.000000.0000010030.00.00.01.00.0
86Onniel000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Jonki000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
88Osayd000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
89Carlo0-11020.000010.000000.0001001030.01.01.00.00.0
90Adrian Aitcheson0-21020.000010.000000.0001000010.01.00.00.00.0
91Skyhookers sub6-342100.200000.000000.0002200510.50.50.00.01.5
92Kuteyi0-31020.000010.000000.0000100111.00.00.00.00.0
93Megan Druet2-66160.167040.000000.0001202420.30.20.30.00.3
94Samantha Leclair12-654200.2004100.400000.0003201260.40.60.20.02.4
95Ashley Woodroffe22-688410.195040.000680.7503170413132.10.40.50.02.8