Uchenna Select vs. Nu Step Ballers

Details

Date Time
February 23, 2018 6:30 PM

Results

Team12Outcome
Uchenna Select 2653Loss
Nu Step Ballers2657Win

Venue

Bishop Marrocco Gym
1515 Bloor St. W.

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
12Cameron Moore196124634220033
42Duane Douglas8360022031113
15Tyler Jean7370011130013
7D’Wayne Haye2160000010024
14Alex Dickie6151235151120
27Jayden Mullings11000000060033
 Total 5314365891242022316

Nu Step Ballers

Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
 57000000000000
PTS
53
57
FGM
14
0
FGA
36
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
8
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
12
0
AST
4
0
RBS
20
0
BLK
2
0
STL
2
0
TO
3
0
PF
16
0