JAT v. Skyhookers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 24, 2017 7:35 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Jackin’ All Treys243357Loss
Skyhookers323971Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Jackin’ All Treys

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Julius Laurinavicius2150400110001
4John Brand51414223100112
8Desean Murray2911163446250111
12Leynard Ang0050200200100
34Karla ReyesFemale5250012130000
35Alamor KeaneForward146131512170102
99Mervin Sy2140002210132
 Total 57225251981412270558

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
4Raef Brisbin154123644190010
6Samantha LeclairFemale6370000130013
8David Vanstone11473400160110
11Andre Janveaux9252433230112
30Greg Churchill165102344960012
31Ross Corley12680000360010
73Amy ReganFemale2110000200000
 Total 7125501017111119330267
PTS
57
71
FGM
22
25
FGA
52
50
3PM
5
10
3PA
19
17
FTM
8
11
FTA
14
11
AST
12
19
RBS
27
33
BLK
0
0
STL
5
2
TO
5
6
PF
8
7