Syndicate v. CI Investments

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 24, 2017 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate132740Loss
CI Investments212849Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Syndicate Sub73100111120023
4Mark McNee186121359281010
10Scott Loane6252500170110
24Duane Douglas3151200130011
11SubFemale0040100010100
91Dwain Murphy63100602150100
 Total 4015464186126261354

CI Investments

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Justin Berry9460011410112
4Tan0010100020002
5Angelica AlfonsoFemale5280114210001
7Shawn Berry166114700281112
8Antonio Dasrat0000000020000
9Jason Berry0010000000000
10Ogi Hrljec5220014280130
35Atil WilliamsForward145124900140110
 Total 4919418183911261467
PTS
40
49
FGM
15
19
FGA
46
41
3PM
4
8
3PA
18
18
FTM
6
3
FTA
12
9
AST
6
11
RBS
26
26
BLK
1
1
STL
3
4
TO
5
6
PF
4
7