JAT vs. Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 5, 2017 7:35 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 15 | Winter 2017

Results

Team12TOutcome
Jackin’ All Treys213758Win
Syndicate262248Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Jackin’ All Treys

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Julius Laurinavicius9471304550123
4John Brand6252400140201
8Desean Murray176123524571001
8Tevin Simpson9360133230151
12Leynard Ang3121200100211
34Karla ReyesFemale8370122040101
35Alamor KeaneForward6240024000111
99Mervin Sy0040102110002
 Total 582147717919152418911

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Joel James83111412230052
Jason Boateng0020000110111
Tal Marantz92802562110312
Mark McNee0000000000000
8Arethea HarrisFemale8460003040003
10Scott Loane10471211130000
2Adrian Aitcheson0000000000000
Dave McNee5241300000001
13Bobby Fenton831201242100113
 Total 48185031291683205812
PTS
58
48
FGM
21
18
FGA
47
50
3PM
7
3
3PA
17
12
FTM
9
9
FTA
19
16
AST
15
8
RBS
24
32
BLK
1
0
STL
8
5
TO
9
8
PF
11
12