Dream Team vs ThunderCats

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 12, 2016 9:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 14 | Fall 2016

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dream Team233255Win
ThunderCats272754Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Dream Team

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Davy Wong15351267320020
8Brendon Junmany4120322140002
9Joel Oliver2110000020000
21Devon Smith9360334200011
23Carrie LeungFemale3120213140032
24Justin Carandang10252400300010
32Kwasi4220001220002
35Atil WilliamsForward0000000000000
45Luc Dubois7221100200001
 Total 541525415121714140078

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Megan DruetFemale3021100230010
5Jennifer HeathFemale0010000000121
8Syed Sarwar4150222230100
10Crispin Barnes8450000250101
11Aaron RusciolelliForward12342600110204
12Mike MilliganForward7231400210013
23Shaquille LegallShooting Guard21275827460424
 Total 55122792149131909613
PTS
54
55
FGM
15
12
FGA
25
27
3PM
4
9
3PA
15
21
FTM
12
4
FTA
17
9
AST
14
13
RBS
14
19
BLK
0
0
STL
0
9
TO
7
6
PF
8
13