Season 18 playoffs player rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Brian Broomes109113549900.544260.3339140.6438.41.41.20.621.8
2Mark McNee113100441740.55416340.47113230.5658.82.51.31.028.3
3QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsTevin Simpson6878426520.5003140.21413131.0006.84.82.00.017.0
4Tal Marantz5678423390.590250.400890.8897.33.00.50.014.0
5Brandon Baranaitis4770521330.636230.667340.7506.41.40.40.89.4
6QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsGreg Churchill8269532630.5086140.42912180.6673.22.61.40.416.4
7Udrea Russell5867520540.3706270.22213200.6508.25.41.00.211.6
8Simon Bennet5260420380.5264100.4006100.6006.33.50.50.013.0
9Atil Williams7055425580.43117380.447340.7509.00.30.80.317.5
10Bobby Fenton4654419350.543390.333441.0006.31.01.00.011.5
11Roberto Michels4946523540.4263210.143020.0008.01.60.80.29.8
12Desean Murray4644319430.4425160.313350.6006.05.32.31.015.3
13Ross Corley3342516280.571000.000000.0004.20.80.20.06.6
14QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsShaquille Legall4237314350.4005170.294890.8897.72.32.30.014.0
15QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor Keane4137319360.528050.000350.6004.71.70.71.313.7
16Jay Raj7036529780.3727340.206680.7504.63.81.40.014.0
17Josh Fleck203038150.533260.333221.0003.72.71.70.06.7
18Raef Brisbin3028510330.3037210.333120.5005.41.20.60.46.0
19Andrew Vaisar3128314360.389010.000340.7507.00.71.00.010.3
20Gabriel Gal242749180.5005100.500130.3333.51.00.80.06.0
21Mike Milligan212737200.3506120.500111.0006.03.70.70.07.0
22Ladre Brown4526418490.3678260.308130.3335.52.00.80.311.3
23David Whalen5125519500.38010220.455331.0002.81.20.40.010.2
24John Brand162436180.333490.444000.0006.31.30.30.35.3
25Matthew Smith3724316390.4101140.071450.8006.31.01.00.012.3
26Jayden Mullings4024316360.4448230.348000.0005.30.70.00.713.3
27Andre Woodroffe4223219460.4131170.059350.60010.02.52.00.021.0
28D’Wayne Haye3422316380.4212150.133000.0005.32.01.30.011.3
29qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAndre Janveaux232049280.3213120.250240.5006.31.80.00.05.8
30Alvee Alam2317311240.458050.000130.3333.71.01.70.07.7
31Scott Loane241639220.4096150.400000.0003.01.30.30.08.0
32Duane Douglas2515310210.476250.400380.3751.71.01.30.08.3
33Efia Tekyi-Annan2143150.200020.000000.0004.30.70.70.30.7
34Cameron Moore131325140.357130.333000.0004.52.50.00.06.5
35Brian Harris191138250.320170.143240.5003.02.02.00.06.3
36Tyler Jean181017170.412000.000490.4447.02.00.00.018.0
37Arethea Harris91033140.214111.000221.0004.00.00.00.03.0
38QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsMervin Sy4103230.667000.000000.0001.30.70.30.01.3
39Amy Regan494240.500000.000010.0001.30.50.50.01.0
40Ryan Reid13836160.375130.333000.0003.30.30.31.04.3
41Anthony Omolaye282150.200020.000020.0007.00.50.00.51.0
42QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLeynard Ang8633110.273260.333000.0002.30.30.70.02.7
43Joseph Stewart064010.000000.000000.0001.50.30.00.00.0
44Paula Ocampo653370.429000.000000.0001.00.30.70.02.0
45Azis342120.500100.000000.0000.50.00.00.01.5
46Stefanie Benayon044010.000000.000000.0000.80.30.30.00.0
47Kim241111.000000.000000.0003.00.00.00.02.0
48Dave McNee242140.250030.000000.0003.51.00.00.01.0
49Matt Cole632290.222280.250000.0002.52.00.50.03.0
50Alex Redekop031010.000000.000000.0004.00.01.00.00.0
51Jorge Ulloa221150.200000.000000.0003.02.00.00.02.0
52qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsCarrie Leung13125190.263380.375000.0002.00.02.50.06.5
53Ashley Woodroffe10124170.235010.000221.0002.50.50.50.05.0
54Alison Morton411260.333010.000000.0001.01.00.00.04.0
55Odai Shatara011020.000010.000000.0002.01.01.00.00.0
56Clavin000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
57Steven Williams000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
58Joaquim Peixoto000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
59Tyrone000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
60Kyle Graham000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
61Samantha Leclair16046170.3533100.300120.5000.80.80.00.04.0
62Vanessa Dicicco000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
63Alex Dickie000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
64Roshieka Russell000000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
65Cassandra Burggraaf0-12020.000010.000000.0000.50.00.50.00.0
66Amanda Budhoo0-21020.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
67Jay Are (JR) Manlucu4-21270.286030.000000.0002.00.00.00.04.0
68Kyle Williamson21-327280.2506230.261111.0005.51.01.00.010.5
69Andy (Miwa) Ando7-353190.158160.167000.0001.20.80.60.01.4
70Desiree Davis2-43180.125010.000000.0000.70.00.00.00.7
71Sumi Bonyun0-51040.000000.000000.0000.00.01.00.00.0
72sub4-822150.133050.000000.0002.00.51.00.02.0
73David Bonan2-1511120.083010.000050.0001.00.00.00.02.0