Season 15 Player Rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ASTRBSBLKSTLTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Andre Woodroffe129133643790.54413420.31017240.708205915989.83.30.80.221.5
2Desean Murray140126836630.57120580.34518320.56324283231383.53.02.90.417.5
3Brian Broomes102122646870.529240.5006140.429165525789.22.70.80.317.0
4Darrin Campbell86120832560.5717250.280111.0001243132113135.41.52.61.610.8
5QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsTevin Simpson106119824470.51115370.40513160.81334300111433.84.31.40.013.3
6QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLuc Dubois63112710270.37014270.519331.0002554156377.73.60.70.19.0
7Raef Brisbin85111728520.5388280.286130.333556125668.00.70.71.712.1
8Davy Wong146110736790.45627400.67511120.9171022041563.11.40.60.020.9
9Jason Miller71105831630.492120.500680.7501056287107.01.31.00.38.9
10Joel65104829530.547010.0007130.5381453423126.61.80.30.58.1
11qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsConrad Gray5198715360.417180.1259160.5632754391177.73.91.30.47.3
12Jay Raj10595727570.47415270.556590.556181817822.62.61.00.115.0
13Atil Williams10695625500.50018460.391690.66783317435.51.31.20.217.7
14Co Ed Basketball QSLA TorontoAlex Adarna7794725430.5818180.444360.5002224010883.43.11.40.011.0
15sub5992821360.5836110.545150.2001341355105.11.60.60.47.4
16Tal Marantz10792734740.4597210.33320290.6901335088115.01.91.10.015.3
17Mark McNee8890828630.4446230.26116260.61511426127135.31.41.50.811.0
18Roberto Michels8186830600.5008210.3815130.3852138159164.82.60.60.110.1
19QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsGreg Churchill9976729840.34510270.37020260.769203411111134.92.91.60.114.1
20qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsJustin Carandang7775613340.38212220.54515160.938209144131.53.30.70.212.8
21Kyle Williamson11373815440.34132850.376340.75011381613154.81.40.80.114.1
22Josh Hernandez7570822560.3939250.360670.85733180101542.34.11.30.09.4
23Dillon Clarence5768819490.388690.667370.429834410874.31.01.30.57.1
24David Bonan9767824560.42912420.28615330.45524230129102.93.01.50.012.1
25David Vanstone3661518290.621010.000560.83393020336.01.80.00.47.2
26Odai Shatara7061723430.5357230.3045100.500142015872.92.00.70.110.0
27Julius Laurinavicius526056150.40013290.448370.429122009484.02.41.80.010.4
28Joel Oliver3059612220.545000.0006110.54583812596.31.30.30.25.0
29QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsRhyl Martinez6959816400.40012260.4629110.81891819762.31.11.10.18.6
30John Brand415776140.42912270.444340.75043143284.40.60.40.65.9
31Taylor3057413210.619170.143130.33373454738.51.81.01.37.5
32Simon Bennet6656526630.413040.00014190.7371626251365.23.21.00.413.2
33Alex Petronis6055320340.5885140.357360.50061602325.32.00.70.020.0
34QSLA Basketball Tournament Toronto AdidasSyed Sarwar7855623520.44210210.476460.6671217021242.82.00.30.013.0
35Mike Milligan525466150.40013340.382130.333201903853.23.30.50.08.7
36Bobby Fenton5052719480.396290.2226130.462836133115.11.10.40.17.1
37Ross Corley3352514260.538010.000580.62533112266.20.60.40.26.6
38Mike5751717330.5156190.3167110.636932131884.61.30.40.18.1
39Manuel Michels4650814370.3789250.360140.25013252126123.11.61.50.35.8
40Wil4049618380.474150.200120.500102802674.71.70.30.06.7
41Andy (Miwa) Ando3447818270.66712170.706000.000191401781.82.40.10.04.3
42Jesus Tavares3745611270.4074170.235480.500536099126.00.81.50.06.2
43Alex Redekop2242710180.556010.000230.66742904774.10.60.60.03.1
44Anthony Omolaye213678280.2862230.087120.500134205376.01.90.70.03.0
45qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsCarrie Leung4534816510.3144140.286560.8331418355112.31.80.60.45.6
46RJ2733611300.367230.667360.500201007881.73.31.20.04.5
47qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAndre Janveaux3232510210.4762170.118670.857111705633.42.21.00.06.4
48Terukazu Ikeda4231610300.3337140.500560.833111203992.01.80.50.07.0
49Joel James6231818480.37510310.323240.5009191815122.41.11.00.17.8
50Yushi Miura4830313300.4335190.263780.8759613542.03.01.00.316.0
51QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsShaquille Legall3330411250.4401150.0678120.66711211111595.32.82.80.38.3
52Rayvonte Ball2526411220.500010.000380.37532110795.30.80.00.36.3
53Rock Wang2425511180.611111.000120.50031102752.20.60.40.04.8
54Ryan Reid2422410230.435020.000490.44421810334.50.50.00.36.0
55Kaysey312228190.4214100.400360.5001921204.50.50.51.015.5
56Scott Loane14221240.5340.75230.565021250.720.014
57qsla co-ed basketball best league in TorontoAaron Rusciolelli292229160.5635140.357240.50021202526.01.01.00.014.5
58Karla Reyes202247190.368140.250331.00031303273.30.80.80.05.0
59QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor Keane3722616350.457060.0005120.41731712662.80.50.30.26.2
60qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsMarissa Porter201988220.364000.000360.50021302161.60.30.30.02.5
61QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLeynard Ang251884110.3647240.292010.0004817291.00.50.90.13.1
62QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsCrispin Barnes4173250.400000.000000.0006803112.72.01.00.01.3
63Andrew Simbario3416815300.5002170.118020.00031402541.80.40.30.04.3
64Emily Northcote181667190.368030.000230.66741102321.80.70.30.03.0
65Chris 2K Thing51472170.118040.000111.00042006282.90.60.90.00.7
66Megan Druet81374150.267020.000000.00051302201.90.70.30.01.1
67qsla coed basketball league Toronto 2k RaptorsScott Ahmed61332110.182000.000221.00071312744.32.30.70.32.0
68Rimas12132020.000450.800000.0000400002.00.00.00.06.0
69Jorge Ulloa0123030.000010.000020.00011205004.00.31.70.00.0
70Shauy sub9105260.3333100.300000.0007302040.61.40.40.01.8
71Arethea Harris141067210.333000.000030.00001311292.20.00.20.22.3
72Dan – skyhookers5812140.143000.000140.250315000315.03.00.00.05.0
73qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k Raptorsnathalie1084480.500130.333111.0000400011.00.00.00.02.5
74Dave McNee886260.333290.222000.0003911371.50.50.20.21.3
75Jennifer Heath9663140.214000.000340.7502801211.30.30.20.01.5
76Roshanda Robinson18544220.1824130.308250.40071026862.51.81.50.54.5
77Jason Boateng434160.167010.000221.0003701661.80.80.30.01.0
78Chantal Gray13371190.0533140.214010.00010903231.31.40.40.01.9
79Skyhookers sub634390.333000.000000.0000301100.80.00.30.01.5
80QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsNina Ghassemi9263130.231170.143020.0002801031.30.30.20.01.5
81Alex Mackenzie7273170.176000.000120.500515001032.10.70.00.01.0
82QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsEmily Van Hoof000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
83Mahiigan000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
84Howard Hylton002000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
85Kuya Blacky005000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
86QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsCale Mcdonald001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Kareem Cummings001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
88Nathalie Bagot001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
89Ryan Flanagan003000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
90qsla coed basketball TorontoTom Chien001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
91Samantha Leclair0-12020.000000.000000.0000100020.50.00.00.00.0
92Steve Medve0-12030.000000.000000.0000300101.50.00.00.00.0
93Aaron sub4-121100.100000.000240.5002500112.51.00.00.02.0
94Amy Regan1-21040.000000.000140.2501400144.01.00.00.01.0
95Geb0-32010.000010.000020.0001000000.00.50.00.00.0
96David S8-32030.0002100.200230.6671311531.50.50.50.54.0
97QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsMervin Sy2-36180.125020.000020.00025045110.80.30.70.00.3
98Sumi Bonyun7-572200.100111.000000.0006600620.90.90.00.01.0
99Ashley Woodroffe12-963230.130240.500020.0002602741.00.30.30.02.0