MLSE Season 11 Top Ten Player Rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%ASTRBSBLKSTLTORPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Betsa383719320.594010.00039310120.250.250.80.255
2Senge242712280.429000.0004143352.30.70.50.54.0
3Tenzing23238300.267120.5005171332.80.80.50.23.8
4Abdullah202210200.500000.0001101331.50.250.50.252
5Ishimwe12176130.462000.000370312.31.01.00.04.0
6Kwame16178170.471000.0003100363.31.01.00.05.3
7Isiah810480.500000.000150110.60.10.250.01.0
8Dayalla49240.500000.000150320.50.250.750.01
9Sungrab68360.500000.000030201.50.01.00.03.0
10Esther46260.333000.000030300.250.00.60.00.8