Season 14 Player Rank

RankPlayerTeamPTSEFFGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ASTRBSBLKSTLTOPFHeightRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsShaquille LegallThunderCats2122161145850.52928730.38440650.615407922330286'3"7.23.62.10.219.3
2QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsGreg ChurchillSkyhookers20316311501040.48118430.41949620.7901830499255'11"2.71.60.80.418.5
3qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsInhae KooLast Call1651309701360.5151110.09122240.91713300191917-3.31.42.10.018.3
4qsla co-ed basketball best league in TorontoAaron RusciolelliThunderCats1421321033580.56923620.3717120.5831636013696'3"3.61.61.30.014.2
5Desean MurrayJackin’ All Treys1381121035610.57414560.25026340.76521242181575'8"2.42.11.80.213.8
6QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsCale McdonaldSmooth Operators1351401016450.35630520.5778120.667174914111-4.91.70.40.113.5
7Andre WoodroffeTribe Called #Blessed132104832740.43216540.29620350.57112580111416-7.31.51.40.016.5
8Brian BroomesSmooth Operators1261449561070.523020.00014260.5381172291134-8.01.21.00.214.0
9Kyle WilliamsonTribe Called #Blessed121105107210.33335840.417470.571104205796'2"4.21.00.50.012.1
10Devon SmithDream Team1211401039610.6397240.29220250.800114401137-4.41.11.10.012.1
11Davy WongDream Team1191061023380.60521470.447670.8571913071065'2"1.31.90.70.011.9
12Bobby FentonSyndicate113105939760.5133210.14326350.74364904312-5.40.70.40.012.6
13QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor KeaneJackin’ All Treys1121031040750.5333120.25019220.8641031238186'5"3.11.00.30.211.2
14Atil WilliamsDream Team104801023360.63916490.32710140.71452002156'1"2.00.50.20.010.4
15Raef BrisbinSkyhookers102125931610.50811280.393780.87576255856'4"6.90.80.60.611.3
16David BonanTribe Called #Blessed10283932790.4058310.25814260.538184221312226'0"4.72.01.40.211.3
17Jay RajSmooth Operators90581017430.39515400.37511180.611921171212-2.10.90.70.19.0
18qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsBrendon JunmanyDream Team841091019360.52810270.37014200.70024351138215'8"3.52.41.30.18.4
19Co Ed Basketball QSLA TorontoAlex AdarnaSleepers8459727570.4745160.31315260.5777160106105'4"2.31.01.40.012.0
20QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsBrian LeeLast Call8349917390.43614460.3047120.5833241368-2.70.30.30.19.2
21Simon BennetSkyhookers791131031610.508290.22211180.6112941013515-4.12.91.30.07.9
22qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsConrad GrayLa Familia75111918420.4298170.47115250.60011708818116'0"7.81.20.90.98.3
23Jason MillerSmooth Operators7591731410.756000.00013210.619228231126'4"4.00.30.40.310.7
24Darrin CampbellSleepers751061022450.4897240.29210140.7144621359156'4"6.20.40.51.37.5
25qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsLynden BarrowSyndicate727068220.36415290.51711200.55082753856'3.5"4.51.30.50.812.0
26Scott LoaneSyndicate6556913300.43312400.300390.3337370579-4.10.80.60.07.2
27QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsCrispin BarnesThunderCats651471129520.558030.0008190.42128860105206'1"7.82.50.90.05.9
28Roberto MichelsSmooth Operators64671115360.4174270.14822280.78614452614186'1"4.11.30.50.25.8
29QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsTevin SimpsonWolves6471517250.6808170.471670.857141506108-3.02.81.20.012.8
30Mohamed AbdurboThunderCats6452615360.4176190.31616270.5931219198136'0"3.22.01.50.210.7
31John BrandJackin’ All Treys63105105120.41717530.321000.000576859206'4"7.60.50.50.86.3
32qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsCarrie LeungDream Team6144921360.5836190.3161100.100818141165'9"2.00.90.40.16.8
33Ryan FlanaganSmooth Operators6141910370.27013350.3715160.3137249449-2.70.80.41.06.8
34Odai ShataraThunderCats6020916410.3907450.1567120.5838251814125'9"2.80.90.90.16.7
35QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLuc DuboisDream Team581141010170.58812200.600230.6671952256126'2"5.21.90.50.25.8
36Joel JamesSyndicate5736710270.37012390.308160.167722078115'8"3.11.01.00.08.1
37qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAndre JanveauxSkyhookers5747710260.3859300.30010130.7695260456-3.70.70.60.08.1
38qsla coed basketball TorontoTom ChienSkyhookers57761125400.625040.0007160.438113518895'11"3.21.00.70.15.2
39QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsKyung ParkLast Call5684724430.558000.0008190.4214481105126'3"6.90.61.40.18.0
40David VanstoneSkyhookers5383824410.585000.000580.6258390744-4.91.00.90.06.6
41qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsJustin CarandangDream Team5350109190.47410320.313560.833201108995'8"1.12.00.80.05.3
42QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsRhyl MartinezIt’s a 2K Thing501199360.25010430.233260.33362402745'7"2.70.70.20.05.6
43Jorge UlloaJackin’ All Treys47671022420.524140.250010.000540146116'4"4.00.50.40.14.7
44QSLA Basketball Tournament Toronto AdidasSyed SarwarThunderCats424568180.4448170.471221.00071502215'9"2.51.20.30.07.0
45Mike MilliganThunderCats424686150.40010230.435000.000181302775'11"1.62.30.30.05.3
46Kareem CummingsJackin’ All Treys4153615250.6003120.250240.5001117011676'0"2.81.81.80.06.8
47Matt ColeSyndicate351175140.3578320.250120.500182344-1.10.10.40.35.0
48Megan DruetThunderCats322297190.3686150.400000.0006802555'9"0.90.70.20.03.6
49qsla coed basketball TorontoDaniel KimLast Call312699320.2812100.2009100.900322367235'8"2.40.30.70.33.4
50Anthony OmolayeNinja Turtles312286170.3536220.273140.250222238156'1"2.80.30.40.33.9
51QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsKris NicolauSleepers3112104310.1295180.2788180.444122811121145'11"2.81.21.10.13.1
52Allan CauLa Familia3128714250.560030.000380.37541436116-2.00.60.90.44.4
53Ashley WoodroffeNinja Turtles3110812310.3871100.100460.667310026125'3"1.30.40.30.03.9
54Hyunjin KimLast Call2923912350.343140.250221.000119022135'8"2.10.10.20.03.2
55Alan TrieuLa Familia2924513240.542090.000350.6002182496-3.60.40.80.45.8
56Karla ReyesJackin’ All Treys2915912330.3640120.000570.71412151613195'3"1.71.30.70.13.2
57Zacharias MaximusLa Familia2811611310.355010.000670.8570111182-1.80.00.20.24.7
58Alex RedekopNinja Turtles2848910210.476120.5005150.33344501886'1"5.00.40.10.03.1
59Dwain MurphyJackin’ All Treys2721310180.5561110.091450.80021005455'9"3.30.71.70.09.0
60Sumi BonyunSyndicate26778200.400260.333460.6673401925'7"0.60.40.10.03.7
61QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsNina GhassemiIt’s a 2K Thing25799230.391290.222160.1670802225'7"0.90.00.20.02.8
62Arethea HarrisSyndicate2411611310.355020.000230.66701202456'2"2.00.00.30.04.0
63Yasuho TanahashiSyndicate221392100.2006150.400000.0003801425'6"0.90.30.10.02.4
64qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsMarissa PorterDream Team211089230.391020.000370.4293721476'0"0.90.40.10.32.6
65QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsLeynard AngJackin’ All Treys20694100.4003150.200340.7505700765'7"0.80.60.00.02.2
66QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsMervin SyJackin’ All Treys201899200.450050.000221.00069056165'5"1.00.70.60.02.2
67Kevin ParkLa Familia191365150.3332120.167350.6002202086-3.30.30.00.33.2
68qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsAntonio BlassSyndicate192046110.545010.000780.8753601255'9"1.50.80.30.04.8
69qsla coed basketball league Toronto 2k RaptorsScott AhmedNinja Turtles183598270.296030.000240.5003311036186'3"3.40.30.31.12.0
70Joel OliverDream Team18349460.667350.600140.2503201015-2.20.30.00.12.0
71Arvin EvangelistaLa Familia181875120.417280.250221.00051114845'7"1.60.70.60.12.6
72Sean PetersLa Familia18276180.3332200.100020.000418421219-2.60.60.30.62.6
73Alex MackenzieSkyhookers1817109290.310010.000010.00041704465'9"1.70.40.40.01.8
74Celine SeguinThunderCats17065240.208020.000780.8751702545'8"1.20.20.30.02.8
75Samantha LeclairSkyhookers16175130.3852100.200030.0003802965'6"1.10.40.30.02.3
76qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsnathalieSmooth Operators1622101120.0834100.400230.667517132135'7"1.70.50.30.11.6
77KwasiDream Team163088140.571020.000030.0008190137-2.41.00.10.02.0
78Joseph StewartThunderCats163193150.200360.500150.200623296176'0"2.60.71.00.21.8
79Roshanda RobinsonJurassic Huskies1572260.333390.333240.500140122-2.00.50.50.07.5
80Dave McNeeThunderCats15221331.000390.333000.0003631026'1"6.03.01.03.015.0
81QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsEmily Van HoofJackin’ All Treys141737130.538000.000000.000380351-2.71.01.00.04.7
82Andy (Miwa) AndoWolves13203580.625130.333010.000580113-2.71.70.30.04.3
83Aj WachnaSkyhookers11544170.235010.000240.500170202-1.80.30.50.02.8
84Gabriel GalSyndicate1083250.400150.200230.667430345-1.01.31.00.03.3
85Chris JosephUchenna Select9101020.000331.000000.0000202115'6"2.00.02.00.09.0
86Dillon ClarenceIt’s a 2K Thing8724100.400020.000000.000351021-2.51.50.00.54.0
87ShawnSleepers8113370.429020.000250.4000101101-3.30.00.30.32.7
88David RatermanSkyhookers8143470.571000.000000.0004305316'3"1.01.31.70.02.7
89See Ho ChoiLast Call8122450.800000.000000.0001501215'6"2.50.50.50.04.0
90Bryan Ferreira – Skyhookers subSkyhookers791380.375000.000120.500170224-7.01.02.00.07.0
91Howard HyltonSmooth Operators63311250.400140.250340.75013204313-2.90.10.40.00.5
92Adrian FentyThunderCats682350.600000.000000.000220000-1.01.00.00.03.0
93Charlie GudgeThunderCats652340.750020.000010.0000301125'11"1.50.00.50.03.0
94Daniel – Thundercats subThunderCats542111.000120.500000.000010010-0.50.00.00.02.5
95Emily NorthcoteTeam A578170.143010.000360.50041103655'8"1.40.50.40.00.6
96Amy ReganSkyhookers463240.500000.000000.000030100-1.00.00.30.01.3
97Nathalie BagotSmooth Operators418240.500090.000000.000270010-0.90.30.00.00.5
98Brandon McGibbon – Skyhookers subSkyhookers351000.000140.250000.000140001-4.01.00.00.03.0
99Kenny KimshooyeLa Familia3-14040.000160.167000.000340024-1.00.80.00.00.8
100KwamiSyndicate342020.000010.000340.7500501116'4"2.50.00.50.01.5
101Jennifer HeathThunderCats2381100.100000.000000.00049025105'9"1.10.50.30.00.3
102Jay KimLast Call294150.200020.000010.0002120118-3.00.50.30.00.5
103Katy – Skyhookers subSkyhookers1-11010.000120.500000.000000001-0.00.00.00.01.0
104Skyhookers subSkyhookers0-41030.000000.000000.000010023-1.00.00.00.00.0
105Sherwin SleepersSleepers002000.000000.000000.000000000-0.00.00.00.00.0
106MaziJackin’ All Treys031000.000010.000000.000040111-4.00.01.00.00.0
107Adrian AitchesonSyndicate015000.000020.000000.000030112-0.60.00.20.00.0
108qsla basketball 2k toronto co-ed leagueAngelica AlfonsoCI Investments002000.000000.000000.0000000005"8'0.00.00.00.00.0
109Jesus TavaresJackin’ All Treys003000.000000.000000.0000000006'0"0.00.00.00.00.0
110Paul LeeLast Call005020.000020.000000.0000202035'7"0.40.00.40.00.0
111Cortney OliverSyndicate0-41020.000030.000000.000010003-1.00.00.00.00.0
112Fernando ManiporSleepers0-15010.000040.000000.0001301125'8"0.60.20.20.00.0
113JuHoLast Call001020.000000.000030.000250023-5.02.00.00.00.0