Wolves vs Ninja Turtles

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 11, 2018 8:15 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 19 playoffs

Results

Team12TOutcome
Wolves411960Win
Ninja Turtles282856Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Wolves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Azis0000000000000
0Joey Jarvis115801121101112
5Stefanie BenayonFemale0010100010100
13Efia Tekyi-AnnanFemale2130000010000
15Giovanni Pangourelias0000000000000
23Udrea Russell5352001380000
30Tevin Barnett9 451102050100
34Atil WilliamsForward1972041412030102
35Joseph Stewart0000000000000
 Total 462042717274281414

Ninja Turtles

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
3Kyle Williamson7222211210001
6Jay Are (JR) Manlucu3120011320002
5Andre Woodroffe2182136231110022
23Ashley WoodroffeFemale0000000000010
24David Bonan12474500230001
24Shaquille LegallShooting Guard125172700450114
 Total 552049112045122201410
PTS
46
55
FGM
20
20
FGA
42
49
3PM
7
11
3PA
17
20
FTM
2
4
FTA
7
5
AST
4
12
RBS
28
22
BLK
1
0
STL
4
1
TO
1
4
PF
4
10