Wolves vs JAT

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 13, 2018 8:10 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 19

Results

Team12TOutcome
Wolves302656Win
Jackin’ All Treys212546Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Wolves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
sub11581400391100
5Stefanie BenayonFemale0010000000000
8Tevin Simpson7371300040100
13Efia Tekyi-AnnanFemale0020002010000
15Giovanni Pangourelias2050422030000
23Udrea Russell155111422690210
34Atil WilliamsForward187152922030000
35Joseph Stewart0000000010000
 Total 532049524689301410

Jackin’ All Treys

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
4John Brand5121200000000
8Desean Murray2100200110000
8Brendon Junmany83121712390060
12Leynard Ang0010100000100
21Ryan Reid6360100020000
35Alamor KeaneForward3260012120010
99Mervin Sy0000000000000
 Total 241027213245140170
PTS
53
24
FGM
20
10
FGA
49
27
3PM
5
2
3PA
24
13
FTM
6
2
FTA
8
4
AST
9
5
RBS
30
14
BLK
1
0
STL
4
1
TO
1
7
PF
0
0