Uchenna Select v Skyhookers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 31, 2018 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 18

Results

Team12TOutcome
Uchenna Select232346Loss
Skyhookers143549Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Josh FleckForward3141200340103
4Duane Douglas3160111110213
5Ryan Boatswain1651441122120102
6Tyler Jean168110000240232
7D’Wayne Haye5241200141110
18Sumi BonyunFemale2140000020000
Dave McNee1010112040201
 Total 4618446174582119511

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
sub2170000020011
4Raef Brisbin7252312082111
6Samantha LeclairFemale0000000000000
9Simon Bennet8360024251050
15Amy ReganFemale0000000020100
30Greg Churchill1451112612030310
31Ross Corley0040000230200
David Whalen18696801020011
 Total 4917429139194253793
PTS
46
49
FGM
18
17
FGA
44
42
3PM
6
9
3PA
17
13
FTM
4
9
FTA
5
19
AST
8
4
RBS
21
25
BLK
1
3
STL
9
7
TO
5
9
PF
11
3