Team Green vs. Team Blue

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 13, 2017 6:00 PM Junior League Juniors West Season 1

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Green – Coach Mark161733Loss
Flex on em (Team Blue)252247Win

Venue

Bishop Marrocco Gym
1515 Bloor St. W.

Team Green – Coach Mark

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Jaylen Campbell11351423040023
4Tenisha Thompson0010100010010
7Kevin Nguyen21202001100334
8Ryan Boatswain132331200062142
10Dalton Galloway7261202032123
23Saumya Khati0020000001200
 Total 3381952125124571212

Flex on em (Team Blue)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Josh FleckForward4260200230610
8Liam Rodriguez0000000000000
24Duane Douglas25102004581100320
30Inno Monton0040000230110
sub0000000160122
3Tyler Jean1891802022110230
 Total 4721480851083301392
PTS
33
47
FGM
8
21
FGA
19
48
3PM
5
0
3PA
21
8
FTM
2
5
FTA
5
10
AST
1
8
RBS
24
33
BLK
5
0
STL
7
13
TO
12
9
PF
12
2