Syndicate vs Wolves

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 16, 2018 8:10 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 19

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate213859Win
Wolves223153Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
7Tal Marantz125100226050140
4Mark McNee31817391114191230
1Desiree DavisFemale0000000010000
8Arethea HarrisFemale0010000030200
10Scott Loane3141300040110
13Gabriel Gal0010100020000
13Bobby Fenton105100200060120
18Matt Cole3011200000100
 Total 591944519132013018100

Wolves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Efia Tekyi-AnnanFemale0010000010000
sub0100000010000
Matthew Smith10491312040300
Giovanni Pangourelias145111300000100
8Tevin Simpson6271213390010
11Ladre Brown104101311150010
23Udrea Russell1040312510110
34Atil WilliamsForward12582400030010
 Total 532150618489240540
PTS
59
53
FGM
19
21
FGA
44
50
3PM
5
6
3PA
19
18
FTM
13
4
FTA
20
8
AST
1
9
RBS
30
24
BLK
1
0
STL
8
5
TO
10
4
PF
0
0