Syndicate vs Uchenna Select

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 25, 2018 7:30 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 19

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate274168Win
Uchenna Select273461Loss

Venue

Mary McCormick
66 Sheridan Ave. Toronto, ON, M6K-2G9

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
sub(Female)5231100010001
4Mark McNee261026411245112221
7Tal Marantz2110130112390230
10Scott Loane6260323050002
11Gabriel Gal3131200020010
13Bobby Fenton72701342110303
 Total 68275861981310392767

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Josh FleckForward1000012020000
7D’Wayne Haye7351102150112
10Andrea BarraganFemale2120000010101
13Ryan Boatswain9371425130022
15Tyler Jean21300003101222
24Jayden Mullings8352300061011
27Cameron Moore83112801270002
42Duane Douglas22101413121150323
8Alex Dickie2140000250001
 Total 612551719412204427814
PTS
68
61
FGM
27
25
FGA
58
51
3PM
6
7
3PA
19
19
FTM
8
4
FTA
13
12
AST
10
20
RBS
39
44
BLK
2
2
STL
7
7
TO
6
8
PF
7
14