Syndicate v Uchenna Select

Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 8, 2018 7:30 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 20 | Summer 2018

Results

Team1TOutcome
Uchenna Select3652Loss
Syndicate2157Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Josh FleckForward16561333130100
6Jack8450101020000
17Quantai3120112100120
13Ryan Boatswain8370322010012
15Tyler Jean4240000020103
27Jayden Mullings7221700041001
30subFemale2120002000202
7Sub0000200011001
 Total 4818282176102132539

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
18Sumi BonyunFemale4230000010011
7Tal Marantz6360200560014
8Arethea HarrisFemale2140000100002
13Bobby Fenton13233300510121
18Dave McNee10570000080012
0sub2210130000080012
 Total 5723363500112401612
PTS
48
57
FGM
18
23
FGA
28
36
3PM
2
3
3PA
17
5
FTM
6
0
FTA
10
0
AST
2
11
RBS
13
24
BLK
2
0
STL
5
1
TO
3
6
PF
9
12