Lakers vs Uchenna Select

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 23, 2018 7:15 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 19

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Lakers3039473Win
Uchenna Select3735372Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Lakers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
16Mark Ramos0000000000010
24Marcus Benjamin4260000140300
2Aaron Clarke6390103230220
4Rashon Russell3240112020000
8Andre Dinglasan7250100030110
14Phillip DaSilva249174411450330
18Sumi BonyunFemale1000011020000
15Jessica PetersFemale2120000010000
 Total 47194347377200970

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Josh FleckForward13593500431320
7D’Wayne Haye4230100102210
10Andrea BarraganFemale2130000051010
13Ryan Boatswain3181600070120
15Tyler Jean115110012480440
24Jayden Mullings2140200130200
27Cameron Moore32132061001590320
42Duane Douglas3260012020110
 Total 7030641024251537416130
PTS
47
70
FGM
19
30
FGA
43
64
3PM
4
10
3PA
7
24
FTM
3
2
FTA
7
5
AST
7
15
RBS
20
37
BLK
0
4
STL
9
16
TO
7
13
PF
0
0