It’s a 2K Thing vs. Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 8, 2017 8:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 15 | Winter 2017

Results

Team12TOutcome
It’s a 2K Thing253055Loss
Syndicate273663Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

It’s a 2K Thing

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Dillon Clarence21563322120401
Chris 2K Thing2110000030002
1Andrew Simbario0000000000000
3Josh Hernandez16482722500150
7Nina GhassemiFemale2130002130001
15Alex Adarna0020000540002
0Rhyl Martinez6230322010000
88Darrin Campbell8470200242534
 Total 551730515681417210810

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Joel James12481112220433
Jason Boateng4120022050032
Tal Marantz165121134530001
Mark McNee167120124350012
8Arethea HarrisFemale0010000010011
13Bobby Fenton15681101050002
17Yasuho TanahashiFemale0000000000000
2Adrian Aitcheson0000000000000
 Total 63234334813102104811
PTS
55
63
FGM
17
23
FGA
30
43
3PM
5
3
3PA
15
4
FTM
6
8
FTA
8
13
AST
14
10
RBS
17
21
BLK
2
0
STL
10
4
TO
8
8
PF
10
11