Dream Team vs. Smooth Operators

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 26, 2017 6:50 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 15 PLAYOFFS

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dream Team392160Loss
Smooth Operators224264Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Dream Team

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Davy Wong2271751233300103
2Joel Oliver6330003180022
10Marissa PorterFemale4120022000010
35Atil WilliamsForward185160566140100
45Luc Dubois10373600190123
 Total 60194582311146210358

Smooth Operators

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
97Chantal GrayFemale9353400120110
1Roberto MichelsForward6370400230324
3Manuel Michels10462200210004
7Jay Raj135111323230011
32Jason Miller7340013000012
7Alex Petronis1991700134110031
 Total 64275061349112004812
PTS
60
64
FGM
19
27
FGA
45
50
3PM
8
6
3PA
23
13
FTM
11
4
FTA
14
9
AST
6
11
RBS
21
20
BLK
0
0
STL
3
4
TO
5
8
PF
8
12