Season 21 Player Rank

RankPlayerPTSEFFGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ASTRBSBLKSTLTOPFRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Shane Reader175198853880.60222470.46832380.842325301410136.64.01.80.021.9
2Tal Marantz110138845740.6086140.42914160.875254213485.33.10.40.113.8
3Desean Murray102133841590.69519300.633790.77826262191193.33.32.40.312.8
4Kadeem Clarke157123647820.57317520.32716200.800532074125.30.81.20.026.2
5Pius Adarkwa88116836790.4564140.2865160.3131862131213167.82.31.51.611.0
6Udrea Russell92106830710.42310380.26313210.61953392101374.96.61.30.311.5
7Arens Selimi63100625370.676150.20012140.85794225357.01.50.80.310.5
8Mark McNee137997561080.51911440.25019340.55912414127145.91.71.70.619.6
9Josh Fleck9998825480.52119330.57618210.85717260101433.32.11.30.012.4
10Atil Williams11193724560.42925480.52111180.61153804345.40.70.60.015.9
11Jay Raj6692819340.55912230.522221.0001739149114.92.10.50.18.3
12Kevin Mervart8491838630.603140.2505120.417742119115.30.90.10.110.5
13QSLA best co-ed basketball league torontoDeshawn Pinnock8683636680.5292110.18212170.706103211111135.31.71.80.214.3
14Jay Are (JR) Manlucu6683716270.59312190.632490.444936051075.11.30.70.09.4
15qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsConrad Gray6482820490.40810180.5569170.5291747157115.92.10.60.18.0
16Ben Poirier8280733570.5796160.3758110.72712301210104.31.70.30.111.7
17Kyle Williamson737976170.35323490.469000.0001534006104.92.10.00.010.4
18David Bonan7176626520.500160.16716180.8891031171195.21.71.20.211.8
19Brian Harris8174829550.5278200.400560.83316221613152.82.00.80.110.1
20Ryan Reid5672525340.735270.286230.66752505465.01.01.00.011.2
21Odai Shatara6570728590.4755240.208020.0001735010585.02.41.40.09.3
22Andre Woodroffe9068532650.4929260.34611190.57982715545.41.61.00.218.0
23Roberto Michels6967819470.40410240.4179110.818935114154.41.10.10.18.6
24Adrian Fenty3664717300.567010.000240.500122724173.91.70.60.35.1
25Bobby Fenton5462818420.4294110.36411170.6471331065123.91.60.80.06.8
26QSLA best CoEd league Toronto 2K RaptorsAlamor Keane5361623390.590130.3334110.36492135583.51.50.80.58.8
27Timas5260619390.4874110.364270.286103204625.31.70.70.08.7
28Scott Loane4753817360.47213300.433111.000152612233.31.90.30.15.9
29Dave McNee4548813280.46410180.556140.25042920693.60.50.00.35.6
30Solomon Williams5439822500.4405170.2944120.333631251193.90.80.60.36.8
31Mike Milligan183765140.3574140.286000.0003016021052.75.00.30.03.0
32Steve Medve2737611230.478370.429230.66772601734.31.20.20.04.5
33John Brand203677110.6363100.300340.75052213373.10.70.40.12.9
34Olu Fakomi3435315250.600380.375150.20021315134.30.71.70.311.3
35qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsBrendon Junmany4935319420.4526180.333120.500121108943.74.02.70.016.3
36Jiko Santa Ana2934711170.647260.333350.60041302241.90.60.30.04.1
37Max Prytrka3033214210.667010.000240.5005901224.52.50.50.015.0
38Luca Barresi6528819510.37310230.4355120.4176221620162.80.80.80.18.1
39Denney Forrest122675160.313140.250120.50062102043.00.90.30.01.7
40Gabriel Gal212667180.389380.375250.400121105431.82.00.80.03.5
41Celine Seguin192559240.375000.000120.50041604263.20.80.80.03.8
42Stefan Ninkovic232259230.391490.444111.00051503573.01.00.60.04.6
43Travis19222470.571250.400570.7143711123.51.50.50.59.5
44Brian Broomes20221590.556000.00010120.8332600046.02.00.00.020.0
45Efia Tekyi-Annan2821812240.500380.375120.5001705230.90.10.60.03.5
46Andy (Miwa) Ando121964110.364111.000120.50011302162.20.20.30.02.0
47Cristina Lupu231785180.2787170.412000.00031702502.10.40.30.02.9
48Sumi Bonyun141785160.313010.000441.00061113641.40.80.40.11.8
49Karla Reyes221755140.357470.571240.50011003562.00.20.60.04.4
50Chad Hayden91384180.222030.000111.00061502241.90.80.30.01.1
51Arethea Harris91344130.308000.000111.00021201243.00.50.30.02.3
52Ashley Woodroffe131355110.455000.000340.7502711431.40.40.20.22.6
53Andrew Vaisar151235190.263010.000590.55631500215.01.00.00.05.0
54Emman14111690.667250.400010.0000500115.00.00.00.014.0
55Amen13915120.417140.250020.0001701117.01.01.00.013.0
56Shane Dennie21739240.375170.143221.0002700242.30.70.00.07.0
57Charles471230.667000.000010.0002201022.02.01.00.04.0
58Anthony Omolaye273120.500000.000000.0001600132.00.30.00.00.7
59Vanessa Dicicco467260.333000.000000.0000412100.60.00.30.10.6
60Andrea Barragan12575170.294030.000240.50021300521.90.30.00.01.7
61Desiree Davis641350.600020.000000.0000200002.00.00.00.06.0
62Rob Leda231111.000000.000000.0000100001.00.00.00.02.0
63Paula Ocampo234120.500000.000000.0001100000.30.30.00.00.5
64qsla best co-ed league Toronto 2k RaptorsCarrie Leung321150.200111.000000.0000201022.00.01.00.03.0
65Jade000000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
66Joseph Stewart001000.000000.000000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.0
67Stefanie Benayon0-45030.000030.000000.0000200000.40.00.00.00.0