UHN v TBLK

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 26, 2019 7:25 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team UHN252449Win
TBLK123446Loss

Venue

Glendon Athletic Club | York Univeristy
2275 Bayview Ave, Toronto, ON, M4N 1J8

Team UHN

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Cristina LupuFemale7341200010010
Ismail Zakaria9590212060013
Michael Poblete2130000121000
Alekos Soriano0000000000000
8Andrea BarraganFemale0000000000000
16Kevin Mervart23121701130141143
00Noah8480400021004
 Total 492541192512531610

TBLK

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Dontae Pennant14790022130304
10Dalton Galloway116141302130002
42Duane Douglas84180402300102
Chantal GrayFemale2120000000201
15Tyler Jean11000000000000
 Total 4618431726560609
PTS
49
46
FGM
25
18
FGA
41
43
3PM
1
1
3PA
9
7
FTM
2
2
FTA
5
6
AST
1
5
RBS
25
6
BLK
3
0
STL
1
6
TO
6
0
PF
10
9