UHN v Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 3, 2019 7:35 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team UHN282553Loss
Syndicate333568Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Team UHN

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Cristina LupuFemale2160500220010
8Andrea BarraganFemale0040100280100
00Noah19473500131030
16Kevin Mervart180000003150004
Mark Ibarra1461124000100011
 Total 531128515008381155

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Mark McNee2313252447282210
3Bobby Fenton7351100370300
5Matt Cole188164822410203
10Scott Loane156103500210101
18Sumi BonyunFemale3061100110000
21Arethea HarrisFemale2170000020101
 Total 68316911196912202915
PTS
53
68
FGM
11
31
FGA
28
69
3PM
5
11
3PA
15
19
FTM
0
6
FTA
0
9
AST
8
12
RBS
38
20
BLK
1
2
STL
1
9
TO
5
1
PF
5
5