Uchenna Select v Ninja Turtles

Details

Date Time Competition Season
August 1, 2018 7:30 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 20 | Summer 2018

Results

Team1TOutcome
Ninja Turtles3857Loss
Uchenna Select3874Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Ninja Turtles

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
3Kyle Williamson141241200300102
6Jay Are (JR) Manlucu247101479170031
7sub6300100230023
0SubFemale0030100160002
24David Bonan136110213250010
35Joseph Stewart0010000030001
 Total 5717275208129240169

Uchenna Select

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Josh FleckForward10202300240010
6Jack145800200110001
8Quantai12580125270211
13Ryan Boatswain7460414531021
15Tyler Jean21000002101201
27Jayden Mullings141035300110002
0sub2100000000010
3SubFemale13123520391102
 Total 74202481810914553558
PTS
70
74
FGM
23
20
FGA
39
24
3PM
5
8
3PA
22
18
FTM
9
10
FTA
15
9
AST
11
14
RBS
32
55
BLK
0
3
STL
1
5
TO
7
5
PF
10
8