ThunderCats vs Last Call

Details

Date Time Competition Season
November 30, 2016 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 14 | Fall 2016

Results

Team12TOutcome
ThunderCats162743Win
Last Call211940Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Megan DruetFemale7241200010030
5Jennifer HeathFemale0030000130010
10Crispin Barnes52300123140111
7Aaron RusciolelliForward12382500200100
12Mike MilliganForward9033400120010
23Shaquille LegallShooting Guard10341613430262
 Total 43102571725112304123

Last Call

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
3Daniel Kim5131100010103
5Inhae Koo176161222040412
8Brian Lee10242300140003
14Hyunjin KimFemale0020000020001
33Kyung Park8470000170212
 Total 401332462221807211
PTS
43
40
FGM
10
13
FGA
25
32
3PM
7
4
3PA
17
6
FTM
2
2
FTA
5
2
AST
11
2
RBS
23
18
BLK
0
0
STL
4
7
TO
12
2
PF
3
11