ThunderCats v. Sleepers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 31, 2017 9:10 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
ThunderCats343670Win
Sleepers192645Loss

Venue

St. Mary's
66 Dufferin Park Ave. Toronto, ON

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Megan DruetFemale8362300000000
1Roberto MichelsForward146122400352211
5Jennifer HeathFemale1010012230101
8Brendon Junmany2310163600541504
21Conrad Gray4230100230340
30Mehmet1010012350042
41Odai Shatara11591100240130
Curtis ThunderCats8460002370110
 Total 703054815262031313138

Sleepers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Frank Ursini1000012000010
Jay Are (JR) Manlucu4120022020022
Gordon Robb0000000000000
Matthew Campbell0030000030110
1Davy Wong187154700020140
13Kris Nicolau3190514250220
13Gabriel Gal0000000200110
23Carrie LeungFemale8382300110012
35Joseph Stewart0010100110000
24Shaquille LegallShooting Guard6280323240131
 Total 40144661961181806155
PTS
70
40
FGM
30
14
FGA
54
46
3PM
8
6
3PA
15
19
FTM
2
6
FTA
6
11
AST
20
8
RBS
31
18
BLK
3
0
STL
13
6
TO
13
15
PF
8
5