Team A v. ThunderCats

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 19, 2017 8:00 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team A213152Win
ThunderCats252247Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Team A

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
7Joel2100000041000
15Naoki Ibe0030000140010
4Thomas Laurisford7262411271020
3Jay Raj155132533240101
30Andy (Miwa) AndoFemale4131111110001
 Total 28925510556202132

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
40Nate Hogan155111330451002
20Megan DruetFemale2100000120000
10Roberto MichelsForward6260211261023
5Jennifer HeathFemale0020000020001
8Brendon Junmany166183610251421
20Mike MilliganForward6242200320010
6Conrad Gray2140100130002
 Total 4717456145113253459
PTS
28
47
FGM
9
17
FGA
25
45
3PM
5
6
3PA
10
14
FTM
5
5
FTA
5
1
AST
6
13
RBS
20
25
BLK
2
3
STL
1
4
TO
3
5
PF
2
9