Reach v TBLK

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 19, 2019 8:25 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
TBLK303565Win
The Reach273461Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

TBLK

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
00Jenn GordonFemale0010000010000
6Deshane Richards176112513120004
42Duane Douglas7381300031002
5sub5240111040003
2Patrick3110195967073110
4Tyla7331100180023
 Total 67244691981122541312

The Reach

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Ivy AbenaFemale62102601240000
3Bryan Mitchell52200111130022
5Akim Burke2140000050002
10Isaiah Kweku3012222546450311
15Sarah-May OldfieldFemale0010100100000
19Simone DuncanFemale0010000010001
30Danny Do0030300110014
32Kwasi Adu-Basowah188171512271001
 Total 612560520610113613411
PTS
67
61
FGM
24
25
FGA
46
60
3PM
9
5
3PA
19
20
FTM
8
6
FTA
11
10
AST
2
11
RBS
25
36
BLK
4
1
STL
1
3
TO
3
4
PF
12
11