TBLK v Wolves

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 3, 2019 8:25 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
TBLK142034Loss
Wolves364985Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

TBLK

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Jenn GordonFemale6232300030100
2Dontae Pennant115111300040110
42Duane Douglas4290200130110
Asli0040200010000
15Tyler Jean21110402140003
27Jayden Mullings115151900070200
 Total 341553423022220523

Wolves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Kyle Wolves16792211041100
AnisaFemale0000000000000
2Desean Murray189130100321500
5Olu Fakomi209150122140101
23Udrea Russell52514001490210
34Atil WilliamsForward2391281000030000
SubFemale1000011010000
30Andy (Miwa) AndoFemale4250000210001
 Total 87385911184420242912
PTS
34
87
FGM
15
38
FGA
53
59
3PM
4
11
3PA
23
18
FTM
0
4
FTA
2
4
AST
2
20
RBS
22
24
BLK
0
2
STL
5
9
TO
2
1
PF
3
2