Syndicate v Wolves

Details

Date Time Competition Season
November 13, 2019 9:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 24

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate303161Win
Wolves272047Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Tarant Lyttle9362513030003
2Mark McNee1861536342110200
3Bobby Fenton6340000211002
5Matt Cole5241300310101
10Scott Loane8342301021002
18Sumi BonyunFemale6370000020020
24Shaquille LegallShooting Guard73713002110001
31Matthew West2120000640201
 Total 61244992048153525210

Wolves

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Desean Murray82825224101201
5Olu Fakomi0030100010405
11Ladre Brown0050400030100
23Udrea Russell1551331122210033
30Andy (Miwa) AndoFemale0030000110000
34Atil WilliamsForward2492131137081124
 Total 47165383271172428513
PTS
61
47
FGM
24
16
FGA
49
53
3PM
9
8
3PA
20
32
FTM
4
7
FTA
8
11
AST
15
7
RBS
35
24
BLK
2
2
STL
5
8
TO
2
5
PF
10
13