Syndicate v. ThunderCats

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 12, 2017 8:00 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate253257Win
ThunderCats262854Loss

Venue

Mary McCormick
66 Sheridan Ave. Toronto, ON, M6K-2G9

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Tal Marantz12362700290231
4Mark McNee2482206812252413
2Adrian Aitcheson0000000000000
9Tyler Jean1040012020020
8Arethea HarrisFemale6250023070212
10Scott Loane11123600110112
13Bobby Fenton2130000050011
24Duane Douglas1010101230001
 Total 571543520111873229910

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
40Nate Hogan14342322041001
1Roberto MichelsForward4250101270004
5Jennifer HeathFemale0030000020001
7J’mari0030102250011
8Brendon Junmany325771513370302
21Conrad Gray4220201040001
41Odai Shatara0000100020022
 Total 5412249233973113312
PTS
57
54
FGM
15
12
FGA
43
24
3PM
5
9
3PA
20
23
FTM
11
3
FTA
18
9
AST
7
7
RBS
32
31
BLK
2
1
STL
9
3
TO
9
3
PF
10
12