Syndicate v. Skyhookers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 5, 2017 6:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate271744Loss
Skyhookers222951Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
8Syndicate Sub6340000120222
45Tyler Jean8390320060030
8Arethea HarrisFemale2170000070022
10Scott Loane166104601360241
11Duane Douglas125140322250122
 Total 4418444124362605137

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
47David Whalen52101200110300
15Amanda BudhooFemale2140000230000
4Raef Brisbin1561110200140100
8David Vanstone84100000070001
30Greg Churchill42100300560112
31Ross Corley8460000170100
10Amy ReganFemale0020000000000
 Total 42195325209380613
PTS
44
42
FGM
18
19
FGA
44
53
3PM
4
2
3PA
12
5
FTM
4
2
FTA
3
0
AST
6
9
RBS
26
38
BLK
0
0
STL
5
6
TO
13
1
PF
7
3