Syndicate v Skyhookers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 27, 2017 9:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 17

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate331851Loss
Skyhookers423375Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Dave McNee6262502240011
3Tyler Jean2130000370101
8Arethea HarrisFemale6370002040001
10Scott Loane16694600140212
13Bobby Fenton146140224130002
24Duane Douglas7250034030100
 Total 5120446135127250427

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
4Raef Brisbin9471300110102
6Samantha LeclairFemale6262300100010
8David Vanstone16790022280000
9Simon Bennet14691111430202
11Andre Janveaux0000000000000
30Greg Churchill12460144000012
31Ross Corley2130000210110
73Amy ReganFemale0000000010001
David Whalen16592344250101
 Total 752949611111112190538
PTS
51
75
FGM
20
29
FGA
44
49
3PM
6
6
3PA
13
11
FTM
5
11
FTA
12
11
AST
7
12
RBS
25
19
BLK
0
0
STL
4
5
TO
2
3
PF
7
8