Syndicate v TBLK

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 12, 2019 9:15 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate203050Win
TBLK192544Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Mark McNee166202626161001
3Bobby Fenton2020222230111
5Matt Cole114103900130011
9Daniel2180300041001
13Tal Marantz93401361130003
21Arethea HarrisFemale2140000060103
sub8450000160012
 Total 50195352171464122312

TBLK

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Jenn GordonFemale0010000010001
2Dontae Pennant0020001020012
4Deshane Richards12382547140214
6Nathan Clarke186123634190213
10Dalton Galloway0000000000000
42Duane Douglas10492401130003
15Tyler Jean4240000260002
 Total 44153671571352504315
PTS
50
44
FGM
19
15
FGA
53
36
3PM
5
7
3PA
21
15
FTM
7
7
FTA
14
13
AST
6
5
RBS
41
25
BLK
2
0
STL
2
4
TO
3
3
PF
12
15