Syndicate v. Antetokounmpos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 26, 2017 9:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16 PLAYOFFS

Results

Team12TOutcome
Syndicate292150Win
The Antetokounmpos212041Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
7Tal Marantz8390220040121
4Mark McNee2371834600120201
9Tashawna – subFemale0020000000110
45Tyler Jean0020000100002
8Arethea HarrisFemale2140000130021
10Scott Loane7383200320021
13Bobby Fenton8371111071110
11Duane Douglas2150100010002
 Total 501855710915291588

The Antetokounmpos

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
10Kyle Williamson135153900150211
5Tom Gutierrez10470222360312
9Anthony Omolaye3191500260014
24David Bonan93151222030042
91Alex Redekop4230000120000
 Total 391549518447220579
PTS
50
39
FGM
18
15
FGA
55
49
3PM
7
5
3PA
10
18
FTM
9
4
FTA
1
4
AST
5
7
RBS
29
22
BLK
1
0
STL
5
5
TO
8
7
PF
8
9