Smooth Ops v Reach

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 3, 2019 9:15 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
Smooth Operators182745Win
The Reach101323Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Smooth Operators

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Shane ReaderForward4230101460100
1Roberto MichelsForward11551100331301
7Jay Raj8490300140001
8Kadeem ClarkeForward157161602211200
10AmeeraFemale4260300010001
77KeishaFemale3131100000000
 Total 4521423150310152603

The Reach

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Ivy AbenaFemale114122614010020
2Richard Artwell105110000030010
3Bryan Mitchell0100000060011
5Akim Burke21100001101000
15Sarah-May OldfieldFemale0040300000010
19Simone DuncanFemale0030010010201
30Danny Do0070400300213
 Total 231138213244211465
PTS
45
23
FGM
21
11
FGA
42
38
3PM
3
2
3PA
15
13
FTM
0
2
FTA
3
4
AST
10
4
RBS
15
21
BLK
2
1
STL
6
4
TO
0
6
PF
3
5