Smooth Ops vs ThunderCats

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 24, 2018 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 21 | Fall 2018

Results

Team12TOutcome
ThunderCats272350Loss
Smooth Operators244266Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Odai Shatara115131700370230
Pius AdarkwaForward31511002101004
Ben Poirier177120433330013
Solomon WilliamsForward2150100010012
7Brian Harris136101300330230
12Celine SeguinFemale4270000200013
 Total 50225231633132414912

Smooth Operators

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Shane ReaderForward113102734570410
Kadeem ClarkeForward2710182655030001
1Roberto MichelsForward4230100130001
7Jay Raj4120122040000
21Brian Broomes2059001012260004
 Total 66214241520238230416
PTS
50
66
FGM
22
21
FGA
52
42
3PM
3
4
3PA
16
15
FTM
3
20
FTA
3
23
AST
13
8
RBS
24
23
BLK
1
0
STL
4
4
TO
9
1
PF
12
6