Smooth Ops v Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 15, 2019 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Results

Team12TOutcome
Smooth Operators281947Loss
Syndicate233255Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Smooth Operators

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
0Shane ReaderForward1151015033130010
1Roberto MichelsForward4130222160011
7Jay Raj156143600120002
8Kadeem ClarkeForward156161525070223
10AmeeraFemale0000000010100
77KeishaFemale2110000010111
 Total 4719445184105300457

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Mark McNee114122412030002
3Bobby Fenton10580300060001
5Matt Cole2130200000113
10Scott Loane31101601340110
13Tal Marantz197132534090201
18Sumi BonyunFemale0000000010010
21Arethea HarrisFemale0000000030110
sub10492500010004
 Total 5522557254732705411
PTS
47
55
FGM
19
22
FGA
44
55
3PM
5
7
3PA
18
25
FTM
4
4
FTA
10
7
AST
5
3
RBS
30
27
BLK
0
0
STL
4
5
TO
5
4
PF
7
11