Smooth Operators vs. ThunderCats

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 3, 2017 9:20 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 15 PLAYOFFS

Results

Team12TOutcome
Smooth Operators314273Win
ThunderCats353166Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Smooth Operators

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Chantal GrayFemale2110000000001
1Roberto MichelsForward9350133230013
3Manuel Michels4240000010001
7Jay Raj218145600040002
21Brian Broomes28132100261130013
32Jason Miller9490013140122
 Total 7331545761242501412

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Megan DruetFemale0000000000000
5Jennifer HeathFemale0000000020000
7Aaron RusciolelliForward186144924221113
12Mike MilliganForward5241202120001
21Conrad Gray2140102421104
21Ryan Reid5220014020001
24Shaquille LegallShooting Guard2910222577470223
41Odai Shatara7331100010001
 Total 6624498181019111824313
PTS
73
66
FGM
31
24
FGA
54
49
3PM
5
8
3PA
7
18
FTM
6
10
FTA
12
19
AST
4
11
RBS
25
18
BLK
0
2
STL
1
4
TO
4
3
PF
12
13