Sleepers v Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 4, 2017 7:15 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 17

Results

Team12TOutcome
Sleepers161733Loss
Syndicate242448Win

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Sleepers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
13Desiree DavisFemale2160200000001
97Elisa Costa2150000120010
33Kevin4260100161023
2Azis4250000020011
10John Li2130002180131
13Kris Nicolau135141324450131
35Joseph Stewart2110000150011
21Nigel Clarke4250100140001
 Total 331545172693212119

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Dave McNee4270200242001
8Arethea HarrisFemale1040012000101
13Bobby Fenton9490311040012
Mark McNee1751313610290430
2Adrian Aitcheson0020100100001
Jayden Mullings10472400130001
6Ryan Boatswain73111400131300
 Total 4818534178137233846
PTS
33
48
FGM
15
18
FGA
45
53
3PM
1
4
3PA
7
17
FTM
2
8
FTA
6
13
AST
9
7
RBS
32
23
BLK
1
3
STL
2
8
TO
11
4
PF
9
6