Skyhookers v. Sleepers

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 7, 2017 8:30 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Skyhookers322153Win
Sleepers301848Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
David Whalen73100313180021
4Raef Brisbin166111234060111
6Samantha LeclairFemale5241200110021
11Andre Janveaux0030200220112
30Greg Churchill103101436440124
73Amy ReganFemale0000000000000
31Ross Corley1151200120121111
73Skyhookers new girlFemale4270000140003
 Total 53215731381593714913

Sleepers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Jay Are (JR) Manlucu134121347030102
13Kris Nicolau7270434190213
13Gabriel Gal9391323260214
23Carrie LeungFemale103140347120212
8Ryan Boatswain9391522130103
 Total 481551318152352308314
PTS
53
48
FGM
21
15
FGA
57
51
3PM
3
3
3PA
13
18
FTM
8
15
FTA
15
23
AST
9
5
RBS
37
23
BLK
1
0
STL
4
8
TO
9
3
PF
13
14