Skyhookers v. It’s a 2K Thing

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 31, 2017 7:35 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Skyhookers282755Win
It’s a 2K Thing212839Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Skyhookers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
4Raef Brisbin94131600220301
9Simon Bennet10362226540212
30Greg Churchill218132433320121
31Ross Corley6330000040011
David Whalen941002121130012
Amanda BudhooFemale0010000000010
Kaleigh SkyhookersFemale0000000010000
 Total 55224651461111260667

It’s a 2K Thing

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Dillon Clarence146161314240001
22Rhyl Martinez114101325350220
88Darrin Campbell5261200040301
Akeem Stephenson5240014331214
Sandy 2K Thing3121200020002
18Sumi BonyunFemale1020112030010
 Total 3915404115158211748
PTS
55
39
FGM
22
15
FGA
46
40
3PM
5
4
3PA
14
11
FTM
6
5
FTA
11
15
AST
11
8
RBS
26
21
BLK
0
1
STL
6
7
TO
6
4
PF
7
8