MLSE Team 4 – Green Release vs MLSE Team 2 – Lit

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 20, 2017 6:00 PM Junior League Juniors East MLSE Season 1

Results

Team12TOutcome
Cash Money (Green Release)261844Loss
We Lit343266Win

Venue

MLSE LaunchPad
259 Jarvis Street, Toronto, Ontario

Cash Money (Green Release)

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Jahaziah Lyon3111103040050
3Bemnte Samson1051301020120110
14Keon Johnson1471701022110121
15Nate Rock135120135160041
21Devon Miller4190326170240
23Chrispin Kalala0030102040121
 Total 4419551852044405183

We Lit

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Nicholas Williams2120000110101
2Sammy Rookie4250100240013
3Pablo Evenon0000000000000
5Ronald Irakoze941715000110612
11Deon Darkwa341235615475122564
15Tatjana GuaschFemale6380100060210
23Akua ObengFemale115150112291202
 Total 662782723591043316912
PTS
44
66
FGM
19
27
FGA
55
82
3PM
1
7
3PA
8
23
FTM
5
5
FTA
20
9
AST
4
10
RBS
44
43
BLK
0
3
STL
5
16
TO
18
9
PF
3
12