JAT v. Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
July 19, 2017 7:10 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
Jackin’ All Treys291958Loss
Syndicate402363Win

Venue

Carleton Village
315 Osler St, Toronto, ON M6N 2Z4

Jackin’ All Treys

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
1Julius Laurinavicius83102600520024
12Vito Sanchez0040100000100
4John Brand831325001101112
0Desean Murray156152411390331
12Leynard Ang0040000000100
34Karla ReyesFemale61701401420102
35Alamor KeaneForward199131201130020
99Mervin Sy2150001210102
 Total 58237171953262718811

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
7Tal Marantz208133112070200
4Mark McNee226124360061101
2Adrian Aitcheson0000000000000
45Tyler Jean0040000130001
10Scott Loane6350100211202
13Bobby Fenton42100100230000
11Duane Douglas94100200030000
 Total 61235478725232504
PTS
58
63
FGM
23
24
FGA
71
57
3PM
7
7
3PA
19
8
FTM
5
7
FTA
3
2
AST
26
5
RBS
27
29
BLK
1
2
STL
8
5
TO
8
0
PF
11
6