ThunderCats v Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 29, 2019 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 23

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

Results

Team12T
ThunderCats212647
Syndicate312556

ThunderCats

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
4John Brand—2130300060102
6Adrian Fenty—2120000020102
11Aaron RusciolelliForward94110612250013
11Rik LamForward199170546190012
12Mike MilliganForward3131300320002
17Solomon WilliamsForward9481200111101
23Celine SeguinFemale0040000020010
24Josh FleckForward3151500210000
 Total 4721533245892813312

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
2Mark McNee—167122622140100
3Bobby Fenton—13463322060010
9Daniel—10491512010010
10Scott Loane—8352200030001
13Tal Marantz—8361312240000
21Arethea HarrisFemale1050012050012
 Total 5621439197103230133
PTS
47
56
FGM
21
21
FGA
53
43
3PM
3
9
3PA
24
19
FTM
5
7
FTA
8
10
AST
9
3
RBS
28
23
BLK
1
0
STL
3
1
TO
3
3
PF
12
3