Antenkoumpos v. Syndicate

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 31, 2017 6:45 PM Adult Co-Ed League Season 16

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Antetokounmpos212950Win
Syndicate231235Loss

Venue

Loretto College Gym
151 Rosemount Ave. Toronto Ontario, Canada

The Antetokounmpos

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
3Kyle Williamson2491751212080111
5Tom Gutierrez5231100272002
7Alex Petronis0010002160101
9Anthony Omolaye0010100230010
23Ashley WoodroffeFemale9480112120132
24David Bonan0020100360111
8Andre Woodroffe125162801430011
 Total 5020488242713352478

Syndicate

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST RBS BLK STL TO PF
Syndicate Sub0010100120000
Samantha MyersFemale0020000130020
2Adrian Aitcheson3171400000100
10Scott Loane176163922030230
24Duane Douglas12000000000000
3Tyler Jean30401360111013
 Total 35730415582191363
PTS
50
35
FGM
20
7
FGA
48
30
3PM
8
4
3PA
24
15
FTM
2
5
FTA
7
8
AST
13
2
RBS
35
19
BLK
2
1
STL
4
3
TO
7
6
PF
8
3